Register
Official site : Abella Anderson Pictures
Name : Abella Anderson
AKA : Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Date of Birth : May 16, 1988
Height : 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight : 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements : 34D-26-38
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino
Rank : 389
View : 34553
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Miami
State : Florida

Comments