Register
Official site : Alexis Adams on Twitter
Name : Alexis Adams
AKA : Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth : 1992-11-03
Height : 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 34C-24-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 327
View : 92769
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Alexis Adam is a natural-breasted beauty from small-town, Florida who enjoyed fame as a Playboy model but whose slutty nature couldn't be satisfied by still photography. So, she enthusiastically joined the porn scene where her fleshy pussy lips and superb body were welcomed with countless loads and a lot of licking. She loves giving as much as taking and she's as good at blowjobs as she is at cunnilingus. Alexis youthful energy is sure to keep draining a lot of porn fans' balls.

Comments