Register
Official site : ARIELLA FERRERA
Name : Ariella Ferrera
AKA : Elle Ferrera
Date of Birth : 1979-01-15
Height : 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight : 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 34DD-25-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Rank : 256
View : 19015
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Comments