Register
Official site : Asa Akira on Twitter
Name : Asa Akira
AKA : Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth : 1986-01-02
Height : 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight : 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements : 32C-24-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Black
Ethnicity : Asian
Rank : 145
View : 15746
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Tokyo
State : Japan

Comments