Register
Official site : August Ames' Official Twitter
Name : August Ames
AKA : Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards
Date of Birth : 1994-11-30
Height : 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight : 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 32D-23-28
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 403
View : 444653
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Nova Scotia
State : Canada

Born in Canada from polish parents August Ames loves the hot sun of California as well as the orgasmic pussies and massive cocks of its porn industry. This beautiful brunette who's just out of her teens has stormed the porn scene with her yummy body and the sexual energy that makes her a breathtaking performer with slit and dick. She's in top shape and can't say no to an orgasm, no surprise that she,s ranked so high by porn fans around the world.

Comments