Register
Official site : Twitter
Name : Ava Addams
AKA : Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth : 1981-09-16
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements : 32DDD-23-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 387
View : 1049487
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Gibraltar
State : France

Ava Addams is an ardent brunette whose melons defy the law of gravity. Born in Gibraltar from French mom and Italian dad. Raised in the Texas, she's as fluent in English as in her parents' languages, but her greatest fluency is with oral sex and she's as good with cocks as she is with pussies. Her athletic body, magnificent tits and ravenous pussy, as well as her oral skills, turn all her sex scenes into ball-busting viewing experiences.

Comments