Register
Official site : Ava Devine
Name : Ava Devine
AKA : Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Date of Birth : 1974-01-22
Height : 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight : 137 lbs (62 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-25-36
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Rank : 14
View : 8634
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Comments