Register
Official site : Brookes Playhouse
Name : Brooke Avery
AKA : Worldclasscouple
Date of Birth : May 1, 1996
Height : 5'3
Weight : 105lbs
Measurements : 32DDD-25-32
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 307
View : 143663
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Miami
State : Florida

About Brooke Avery: My name is Brooke! I'm a 19 year old college student studying Health Science aspiring to be a PA. Yes my tits are real and I love showing them off to you guys. When I am not on cam with you guys, or getting pounded by Blake, I enjoy spending time with my doggies and working out. If you want to know anything else about me, just ask!

Comments