Register
Official site : CamWithCarmen
Name : Carmen Bella
AKA : Cam With Carmen
Date of Birth : 1986-12-29
Height : 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight : 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements : 32E-25-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino
Rank : 250
View : 117286
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :
Twitter : @TheCarmenBella
Instagram : TheMariaBella

Carmen Bella identifies herself mostly as an Italian gal from New York City but the Amerindian, Hispanic and Black blood that also course in her veins gives her a quite unique and exotic look. We don't which ancestry gave her these nice big boobs, generous booty and fleshy pussy lips, but the whole makes for a very fuckable lady. Carmen is an absolute exhibitionist and she's famous all over the internet for her breath-taking solo shows as a cam girl. Although she still loves to masturbate on cam her love of cocks, including the huge black ones made her participate in quite a few boy-girl scenes and threesome that clearly demonstrate her love of jizz.

Comments