Register
Official site : Catie Minx
Name : Catie Minx
AKA : CateVicious
Date of Birth : June 6, 1989
Height : 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight : 44 kg - 97 lbs
Hair : Black
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 32
View : 11460
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State : New Jersey

Comments