Register
Name : Chloe Amour
AKA : Chloe Michele
Date of Birth : 1991-05-30
Height : 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight : 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements : 34B-25-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino
Rank : 341
View : 43850
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

She's chosen a French name, but Chloe Amour is actually a torrid Latina straight out of San Antonio. Texas and she's hotter than the hottest chili peppers. Raven-haired and dark-eyed, she has the perfect sultry look of a genuine tropics' slut for whom cum is the tastiest nectar. This girl is a real virtuoso at sucking cock and her pussy's fleshy lips are as greedy as her mouth is. Between cocks Chloe loves girl-girl scenes and enjoy them even better when a stud eventually joins the action and she can share a nice big load with her lover girl.

Comments