Register
Name : Chloe Foster
AKA : Bunny
Date of Birth : 1994-08-05
Height : 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight : 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements : 32B-24-32
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 738
View : 11219
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :
Twitter : @@xChloeFosterx
Instagram : chloexfoster
Facebook : chloe.foster.92754

Comments