Register
Name : Christy Mack
AKA : Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene
Date of Birth : 1992-05-09
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements : 34D-22-36
Hair : Black
Eyes : Blue
Rank : 216
View : 29934
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Comments