Register
Name : Dakota Skye
AKA : Dakota Green, Kota Skye
Date of Birth : 1994-04-17
Height : 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight : 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements : 32A-25-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 388
View : 120078
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Tampa
State : Florida

Barely 5 foot tall and weighting less than 100 pounds, 22 years old Dakota Skye still has the looks of a pubescent teen but her hungry holes have a long practice at hosting pro stud's big cocks. This tiny Florida doll started giving dirty sex shows as a cam girl but her ravenous appetite for jizz and pussy juices soon convinced her to go where the real action took place. From torrid girl-girl scens to deep anal fucking, she's done it all for the cam and watching her cumming as the jizz flies is a pure delight.

Comments