Register
Official site : DillionHarperExclusive.com
Name : Dillion Harper
AKA : Dillon Harper
Date of Birth : 1991-10-27
Height : 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight : 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 32D-24-36
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 420
View : 969001
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Jupiter
State : Florida

Despite her 24 years Dillion Harper has retained all her teen's innocent looks and mischievous twinkle in her eyes, as well as a superbly tight body. However, this very very hot brunette from Florida has a volcano between her thighs and, as soon as she turned 18, she dropped dentistry studies for a skyrocketing career in porn. Since no sex act fazes her and she's such a natural at performing on cam, the best producers in the industry have abundantly featured Dillion in a wide variety of torrid scenes.

Comments