Register
Official site : Fallin Lovia
Name : Eva Lovia
AKA : Mia Marx, Eva FTV
Date of Birth : 1989-05-29
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 32D-25-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : Asian
Rank : 404
View : 338207
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Los Angeles
State : CA

Eva Lovia's mixed ancestry of American, Japanese and Spanish forebears has given her almond-shaped hazel eyes, a golden skin and fascinating touch of exoticism. Add that to an all-natural body, a ravenous pussy and a strong tendency towards exhibitionism and you have all the making of a porn star. Eva started as a Hooter's girl but soon moved to modeling and camming before her lustful nature's need for real action finally brought her to porn. She loves to spread for solo performances and is addicted to juicy pussies, but, when she feel's for cock , this bisexual doll really drains them to the last drop.

Comments