Register
Official site : Instagram
Name : Foxy Di
AKA : Foxi Di, Kleine Punci
Date of Birth : September 14, 1994
Height : 5'2"
Weight : 99lbs
Measurements : 34B-24-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 56
View : 34900
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : St Petersburg
State : Russia

Comments