Register
Official site : Gina Gerson XXX
Name : Gina Gerson
AKA : Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
Date of Birth : 1991-05-17
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 88 lbs (40 kg)
Measurements : 32A-22-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 276
View : 38371
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : St Petersburg
State : Russia

Gina Gerson is the number1 porn star in Russia where the girls are famous for their unbridled daring in performing all kinds of sexual perversions and enjoying every moment of it. This cute young babe sure deserves her rank and loves nothing more than hard a fat cock stretching her ass to the limit and making it overflow with a big load of creamy jizz.

Comments