Register
Name : Holly Michaels
AKA : FTV Holly
Date of Birth : 1990-08-16
Height : 5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
Weight : 126 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-24-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 422
View : 177867
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Phoenix
State : Arizona

Phoenix-born Holly Michaels is a sexy brunette with big natural tits and the dirtiest mind. She discovered the pleasure of exhibitionism as a cam girl where she rose to stardom for her amazing skills at stuffing huge dildos in everyone of her holes. However, this jizz-hungry slut wanted to practice her awsome deepthroating talents with real cocks and the pro studs had the massive ones she craved. Once she got on the porn scene, it turned her on so much that there's no wild fantasy she's not eager to try and the resulting filmography is fast propelling her towards the very top ranks.

Comments