Register
Name : Jada Stevens
AKA : Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth : 1988-12-31
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements : 34C-26-38
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 214
View : 1692215
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Atlanta
State : Georgia

Jada Stevens magnificent bubbly booty and unfailing sexual energy have propelled her towards the top of porn stardom ever since she started her meteoric career in 2008. This petite 5 foot 3 sex bomb who hails from Atlanta just can't get enough sex and that's why she loves doing porn. It allows her to experience all her wildest sexual fantasies in the flesh and the fact that she does it on cam just makes her a lot hornier.. Although primarily an anal queen, Jada loves everything about sex and the more people there are around to climax with her, the happier she is.

Comments