Register
Name : Julia Ann
AKA : Julie Ann
Date of Birth : 1969-10-08
Height : 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight : 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements : 34E-24-38
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Rank : 478
View : 146858
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Just like those great French wines Julia Ann ages beautifully and gets ever better with the passing years. This full-figured California blonde milf has a dream body, beautiful face and sexual expertise that keep her among the very top porn stars in America. Julia's unbridled sensuality has been driving porn fans wild with lust for over 20 years as she's touched all the bases of perversion with girls, guys and a mix of both. She excels with young performers of both sexes and gets really excited as she makes them experience all the orgasmic tricks her long career has taught her.

Comments