Register
Name : Kendra Sunderland
AKA : LibraryGirl, babyyygirl420
Date of Birth : 1995-06-16
Height : 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight : 126 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-25-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 430
View : 153174
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Salem
State : Oregon
Twitter : @KSLibraryGirl
Instagram : kendra_sunderland
Facebook : thekendras

Kendra Sunderland aka babyyygirl420 is the Oregan State University student who got arrested for masturbating in her school library, and then she became e-famous. Now she's doing porn. We love her here at DaPorn.

Comments