Register
Visit BrokenTeens channel, where tiny teens go up against big cocks!
Name : Krystal Boyd
AKA : Abbiy, Angelica, Abby, Abby C, Alice, Anjelica, Chelsea, Ebbi, Ira, Abbie, Katherine, Kathy I, Krystal Boyd, Ksusha, Katherine A, Megan, Vera, Ksyusha, Snejanna,
Date of Birth : April 14, 1993
Height : 5' 8
Weight : 114 lbs / 52 kg
Measurements : 30B-23-32 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 421
View : 947218
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Moscow
State :

Despite her young age Krystal Boyd hovers at the very top of the Russian porn stars ratings. This tall and slender Slav beauty has perfect small tits, a yummy little ass and the shapely long legs that all males would want wrapped around their neck. Her angelic look is betrayed only by the naughty twinkle that flashes in her eyes when she's about to shoot a particularly daring sex scene. From solo masturbation to group sex, there's nothing that cutie won't do to keep her fans coming back to enjoy her breathtaking performances.

Comments