Register
Name : Lisa Ann
AKA : Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth : 1972-05-09
Height : 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight : 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements : 38DD-20-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 212
View : 456581
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Lisa Ann has all it takes to be hailed as queen of mature sluts. Big firm boobs and super stretchable holes. She never has enough cocks and loves gang-bangs where all her holes can be filled at once and there's a lot of cum to feed her craving. She kind of likes pussy too and will always be thrilled to share cocks and loads with any other willing slut.

Comments