Register
Official site : Caprice Twitter
Name : Little Caprice
AKA : Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova, Caprice
Date of Birth : October 26, 1988
Height : 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight : 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements : 32B-25-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 357
View : 97127
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Prague
State : Czech Republic

Barely 5 feet tall and weighting 90 pounds, Little Caprice is indeed a very tiny sex-bomb, but she's certainly made of the most powerful explosives one can find in the sex trade. Born in Prague in the Czech Republic, she is one of the most popular porn stars of Eastern Europe and her sexual skills have also made her stand-out on the world's smut scene. This diminutive nympho jumped eagerly in the sex trade as soon as she hit 18 and her eagerness to perform any sex act on cam with boys and girls, or any combination of both, has earned her a meteoric career in the porn universe. She just loves sex so much that every scene she shoots end-up with mind-blowing climaxes for all participants and viewers.

Comments