Register
Name : Madison Ivy
AKA : Ivy Madison
Date of Birth : 1989-06-14
Height : 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Weight : 88 lbs (40 kg)
Measurements : 34DD-24-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 358
View : 80147
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Bay Area
State : California

Born in Bavaria and raised in Texas, Madison Ivy is a tiny 4'11'' bombshell who weights under 90 pounds but packs quite a nice pair of melons. She started her career just after turning 18 in 2008 and, ever since, her mind-blowing sexual performances have kept her around the top ranks among the world's porn stars. This self-proclaimed nymphomaniac never has enough sex and she loves to share cocks and pussy-licking with any other horny slut who's after an orgasm. Madison gets as much thrills seeing other people cum as cumming herself and she's always ready for a torrid group sex scene that make jizz and pussy juices flow.

Comments