Register
Official site : Twitter
Name : Melena Tara
AKA : Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Tara, Melena Suka, Maria W4B, Aktomara A, Melena A, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Maria alias know Masha E, Talia, Elena, Melenna, Marta
Date of Birth : August 26, 1990
Height : 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight : 56 kg - 123 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 342
View : 23029
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Moscow
State : Russia

Melena Tara is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 26, 1990

Comments