Register
Name : Mia Khalifa
AKA : Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Date of Birth : 1993-02-10
Height : 5 ft 2 in (158 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 34DDD-26-40
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Asian
Rank : 371
View : 483942
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Beirut
State : Lebanon
Twitter : @miakhalifa
Instagram : officialmiak
Facebook : miakhalifaofficialpage

Mia Khalifa is one of the most popular Arabic porn stars on the internet. She's been recently mentioned in the mainstream media for creating controversy in her native Lebanon after becoming #1 on PornHub. Besides that, she has an incredible body and love for sex.

Comments