Register
Name : Mia Malkova
AKA : Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain
Date of Birth : 1992-06-01
Height : 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight : 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements : 34C-26-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 213
View : 106291
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Palm Springs
State : California

Despite her Russian name, Mia Malkova is the dream California girl of any horny male's imagination. This bisexual classic American beauty has amazing contortionist skills that she fully uses in erotic performances that turn viewers' cocks into steel rods. Mia has used her mouth, ass and pussy so well and in such a wide variety of scenes that she has piled awards upon awards in the last few years. Her beautiful face, superb body and extremely stretchable holes have made the delights of all her partners and her ratings prove that porn fans are even more delighted.

Comments