Register
Official site : NicoleAniston.com
Name : Nicole Aniston
AKA : Ashley Nicole
Date of Birth : 1987-09-09
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 34D
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 252
View : 101425
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : San Diego
State : California

Nicole Aniston is is such a sexy beauty that she was chosen Pet of the year by Penthouse magazine in 2013. Blond, busty and overflowing with sexual energy, she' a porn star who fully grabs your attention when she appears for a scene. This South California girl out of San Diego has all it takes to get the cum flying and her erotic skills are as great as her looks. From lesbian scenes to sharing cock with another babe, Nicole does it all and particularly loves creampies as feeling cum shooting in her pussy always gives her a delicious orgasm. Beauty and talent keep her among the world's top ten porn stars and, given she's only in her mid twenty, she,ll probably keep making great wanking material for many years ahead.

Comments