Name : Peta Jensen
AKA : Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth : 1991-02-24
Height : 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight : 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements : 34DDD-26-36
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 212
View : 134387
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Zephyrhills
State : Florida

Florida's Peta Jensen is dark haired busty and sun-drenched babe with entrancing almond eyes. She has all the asset a girl's need to make male hormones skyrocke and she doesn't only have the perfect body for porn, she has the inexhaustible sex drive and appetite for cum of a genuine nympho. Peta is addicted to big cocks as hard as a steel but she also gets quite turned on by a juicy pussy. All in all, she's the perfect slut to fulfill the dirtiest fantasies of the demanding porn fan.

Comments