Name : Phoenix Marie
AKA : Phoenix Marizzle
Date of Birth : 1981-09-21
Height : 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight : 141 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements : 34DD-26-38
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 396
View : 20167
Sexual Orientation : Bi-Sexual
City :
State :

Nowadays, tall and shapely Phoenix Marie is one of the wildest and most sought after cougars of the smut industry, but before some very perceptive agent saw the true pervert through her nerdy looks, 10 years ago, she was feeling kind of shy and awkward about her powerful sex-drive. However, as soon as she started having sex on cam her true nature rose to the surface and she became ever more eager to perform all the depraved scenes that come to a truly perverted mind. Born in Arizona but raised in California Phoenix has now become the sex-bomb milf who will take big cocks in all of her holes and will always be delighted to share them with young sluts to whom she teaches all the tricks that make the difference between good porn and great porn.