Register
Name : Rachel Starr
AKA : Rachael Star
Date of Birth : 1983-11-26
Height : 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 34D-25-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 497
View : 28345
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Burleson
State : Texas

Busty dark-haired Rachel Starr is now in her early thirties and she's at the top of her erotic skills. Besides these magnificent melons, she also has an eye-popping booty and she loves to bend-over to fully display it to her horny fans as it gets rammed by a fat hard cock. Rachel loves offices fantasies and plays the bitchy boss as well as the submissive secretary with equal sexual energy. As she nears milf's age, this classy but shameless Texan lady loves domination more and more and she lords over cocks or pussy in mind-blowing scenes of utter perversion.

Comments