Register
Name : Riley Reid
AKA : Paige Riley, Riley Reed, Molly
Date of Birth : 1991-07-09
Height : 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight : 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements : 34B-25-36
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 251
View : 273426
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Sunrise
State : Florida

25 years old Riley Reid started her porn career as a fresh-faced teen just after her 19th birthday and, although she's now a seasoned veteran who knows all the tricks in the smut book, she has retained the cheerleader body and enthusiasm of her beginnings. Born and raised in the Sunshine State, she has the sunny nature and happy-girl good vibe of somebody who loves what she's doing: sports and sex. Both keep her in a fantastic shape, but the ego boost she gets from knowing that millions of guys shoot their load watching her performances makes her ever more eager to fulfill their wildest fantasies.

Comments