Register
Name : Shyla Stylez
AKA : Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair
Date of Birth : 1982-09-23
Height : 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight : 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-23-34
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Rank : 574
View : 3990
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State :

Comments