Register
Official site : xoGisele
Name : xoGisele
AKA : Gisele, Love Gisele, Got Gisele
Date of Birth : November 29, 1985
Height : 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight : 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements : 36DD-26-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White
Rank : 395
View : 113216
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City :
State : Texas
Twitter : @xoGisele

Still a star cam girl on MyFeeCams and her own site, xoGisele is a narcissist busty blonde who knows men drool whenever she spreads her juicy pussy. This master exhibitionist just got hooked on live sex shows and her passion is giving herself mind-blowing orgasms with fingers and toys while plenty of horny guys shoot their loads for her. What's great for us is that Gisele also loves to record her wildest masturbation bouts on videos and that wit allows us to offer you some of the best solo scenes ever filmed.

Comments